Hochschule für nachhaltige Entwicklung Eberswalde
•••
Menü

Course Schedule

Language Courses Summer Semester 2020



Module no.

Module


CEFR

Time

1st Class

Location

 M.01.0199Forest-related English IIB2Mo 12:30-14:4516.03.2020

Forest campus

13.105

M.10.1735Business English - Wood Engineering  A1

We 12:30-14:00

18.03.2020

Forest campus

12.004

M.10.2006

Technical English - Landscape Management & Nature Conservation

B2

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus

05.203

M.10.1713

Business English 2


B2

Mo 12:30-15:45

16.03.2020

Town campus       

02.213

M.10.1713Business English 2B2Mo 14:15-17:3016.03.2020

Town campus

02.111

M.10.1713

Business English 2

B2

Tu 14:15-17:30

17.03.2020

Town campus

02.214

M.10.1713Business English 2

B2

Tu 14:15-17:30

17.03.2020

Town campus

02.113

M.10.1713Business English 2B2We 08:30-11:4518.03.2020

Town campus

02.111

K.10.1713.├ťBusiness English 2 - Communication B2Mo 12:30-14:0016.03.2020

Town campus

02.111

K.10.1713.├ť

Business English 2 - Communication


B2

Mo 16:00-17:30

16.03.2020

Town campus       

02.214

K.10.1713.├ť

Business English 2 - Communication


B2

Tu 12:30-14:00

17.03.2020

Town campus         

02.111

K.10.1713.├ť

Business English 2 - Communication


B2

Tu 12:30-14:00

17.03.2020

Town campus       

02.112

K.10.1713.├ť


Business English 2 - Communication

B2We 12:30-14:0018.03.2020

Town campus  

02.111

M.10.4011

 Business English for Sustainable Enterprise Management


B2block course20.03.2020

Town campus 

02.211

V.10.02.0001


English for Employees

A2

Th 10:30-12:00

ongoing

Town campus

02.112

V.10.02.0001


English for Employees

B1

Th 14:30-16:00

ongoing

Town campus

02.112

V.10.02.0001

English for Employees

B2

Th 12:15-13:45


ongoing


Town campus

02.112

M.10.0196


Arabic

A2

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus


M.10.0098


Chinese

B1.2


We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Forest campus          

12.004

M.10.0106


German

A2

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Forest campus

 11.016       

M.10.0108


German

B2

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus

05.312







      
M.10.0112

German - Intensive


C102.03.-19.06.2020, 09:30-12:3002.03.2020

Town campus          

02.214

M.10.0116


French

A2

We 14:15-17:30 

18.03.2020

Town campus

 02.112   

M.10.0120


French Society, Economy & Environment

B2

We 10:15-13:30

18.03.2020

Town campus

02.112

M.10.0126

Italian

A2

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus

05.309

M.10.0206


Japanese

A1.2

We 14:15-17:15

18.03.2020

Town campus        

02.114

M.10.0145Polish A1

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus

02.315

M.10.0156PortugueseA2.1

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus

04.102

M.10.0166RussianA2.1We 14:15-17:3018.03.2020

Town campus

02.214

M.10.0072RussianB1Th 16:15-19:30 19.03.20219.03.2020

Town  campus

05.203

M.10.0176

Swedish


A2

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus 

 04.102  

M.10.0186

Spanish 

A2

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus

02.111

M.10.0186

Spanish


A2

Fr 12:30-15:45

20.03.2020

Town campus       

02.111

M.10.0188

Spanish


B2

We 14:15-17:30

18.03.2020

Town campus    

02.113